231
208008

Benjamin Williams Leader

(United Kingdom, 1831-1923)
30 000 - 35 000 SEK
2 910 - 3 390 EUR
3 330 - 3 880 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.
Benjamin Williams Leader
(United Kingdom, 1831-1923)

"The Wetterhorn from above Rosenlami"

Signed B.W Leader and dated 1889-1898. Canvas 92 x 76 cm.

Krackelyr och ytsmuts. Visst slitage längs kanterna efter ram.