309
236842

Svensk konstnär 1800-talets första hälft

50 000 - 60 000 SEK
4 790 - 5 750 EUR
5 420 - 6 500 USD
Hammer price
48 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art, Head specialist Old Masters
+46 (0)739 400 801

Equestrian portrait

Reinforced canvas 115 x 135 cm.