418
232255

Italiensk konstnär 1600-tal

175 000 - 200 000 SEK
15 300 - 17 400 EUR
16 000 - 18 200 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art and Old master paintings
+46 (0)739 400 801
Italiensk konstnär 1600-tal

Capriccio

Canvas 80 x 118 cm. Contemporary frame.