443A
213190

Italiensk konstnär 1700-tal

20 000 - 25 000 SEK
1 940 - 2 420 EUR
2 220 - 2 770 USD
Hammer price
13 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Wessman
Anna Wessman
Appraiser
+46 (0)708 10 86 14
Italiensk konstnär 1700-tal

Maria Magdalena

Relined canvas 98 x 76 cm.