228
265898

Svensk konstnär 1700-tal

30 000 - 35 000 SEK
2 870 - 3 340 EUR
3 250 - 3 800 USD
Hammer price
32 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art, Head specialist Old Masters
+46 (0)739 400 801
Svensk konstnär 1700-tal

Composition with antique objects

Door lintel, a pair. Mixed media on paper glued on panel, 76 x 101.5 cm (each).