329
263742

Martin Mijtens d.y (van Meytens), circle of

(Sverige/Österrike, 1695-1770)
20 000 - 25 000 SEK
1 770 - 2 210 EUR
1 840 - 2 300 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Karin Aringer
Karin Aringer
Specialist Photographs and Contemporary Art
+46 (0)702 63 70 57

"Josef II av Österrike" (Josef II of Austria)

Relined canvas 88 x 68 cm.

Retuscher, repor, duklagning, krackelyrrer. Dubblerad duk.