356
262266

Okänd konstnär 1800-talets första hälft

(Sweden)

"Vedute di Napoli"

5 framed views. Gouache 57 x 72 cm. Contemporary gilded and bronzed frame.

Droit de suite: No
Estimate:

15 000 - 20 000 SEK

1 410 - 1 880 EUR

1 350 - 1 800 USD

Hammer price:
16 000 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art and Old master paintings
+46 (0)739 400 801