762
238507

A Swedish 18th century parcel-gilt beaker, makers mark of Olof Grubb, 1797 (Hudiksvall).

10 000 - 12 000 SEK
958 - 1 150 EUR
1 080 - 1 300 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.

Height 23 cm, weight 327 g.

Slitage. Smärre bucklor.