636
275433

An Atelier Borgila sterling bowl, Stockholm 1953.

6 000 - 8 000 SEK
569 - 759 EUR
651 - 869 USD
Hammer price
5 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Eva Seeman
Eva Seeman
Chief Specialist Modern and Contemporary Decorative art and design
+46 (0)708 92 19 69

Diamter 22 cm.

Smärre repor, bruksslitage.