18
302331

A Hans J Wegner oak and brown leather sofa,

8 000 - 10 000 SEK
710 - 887 EUR
741 - 926 USD
Hammer price
11 700 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Eva Seeman
Eva Seeman
Chief Specialist Modern and Contemporary Decorative art and design
+46 (0)708 92 19 69

by Getama, Denmark 1961. Length 215 cm.

Flisa ur i stommen. Skinnet blekt, slitage.

More information

The sofa was bought in 1961.