61
286172

An Ib Kofod Larsen "Sälen" teak easy chair by Olof Person, Jönköping, Sweden.

6 000 - 8 000 SEK
575 - 766 EUR
650 - 867 USD
Hammer price
11 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Camilla Behrer
Camilla Behrer
Head of Design/ Specialist Modern & Contemporary Decorative Art & Design
+46 (0)708 92 19 77

Label marked OPE.

Slitage, reva.