93
305414

A Hans-Agne Jacobsson brass ceiling lamp, Markaryd, Sweden 1960-70's.

5 000 - 6 000 SEK
441 - 530 EUR
460 - 552 USD
Hammer price
9 500 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Eva Seeman
Eva Seeman
Chief Specialist Modern and Contemporary Decorative art and design
+46 (0)708 92 19 69

Height 195 cm.

Några socklar med sprickor, smärre nagg.