419A
232269

Flamländsk skola 15/1600-tal

(Belgium)
40 000 - 50 000 SEK
3 530 - 4 410 EUR
3 680 - 4 600 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art and Old master paintings
+46 (0)739 400 801
Flamländsk skola 15/1600-tal
(Belgium)

Adoration of the Shepards

Relined canvas 120 x 93 cm.

Uppfodrad duk, retuscher.

Saleroom notice