439
300026

Okänd konstnär 1600/1700-tal

15 000 - 20 000 SEK
1 430 - 1 910 EUR
1 630 - 2 170 USD
Hammer price
10 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Lisa Gartz
Lisa Gartz
Head Specialist Silver
+46 (0)709 17 99 93
Okänd konstnär 1600/1700-tal

Portrait of a Lady and a Gentleman

A pair. Canvas laid down on panel, oval 50 x 39 cm (each)

More information

Enligt uppgift föreställande Kejsar Joseph I av Österrike samt hans maka, Wilhelmina av Braunschweig.