495
314115

Okänd konstnär 1700-tal

3 000 - 4 000 SEK
287 - 382 EUR
325 - 434 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Malou Haglund
Malou Haglund
Appraiser
+46 (0)727 33 27 20
Okänd konstnär 1700-tal

Grand tour

Miniature. Bone 5.5 x 6.5 cm.

Smärre slitage.

Provenance

Arne Nilsson, Sandviken.