918
310033

A Swedish 18th century silver cruet-set, makers mark of Stephan Westerstråhle, Stockholm 1791.

12 000 - 15 000 SEK
1 050 - 1 310 EUR
1 100 - 1 370 USD
Hammer price
Unsold

Length 30 cm.

Bruksslitage. Smärre repor. Vikt exkl glas.

Provenance

Direktör Arne Nilsson, Sandviken.