575
378734

A Hugo Elmqvist Art Nouveau patinated bronze vase, Stockholm, early 1900's.

4 000 - 5 000 SEK
355 - 444 EUR
370 - 463 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Malou Haglund
Malou Haglund
Appraiser
+46 (0)727 33 27 20

Height 9 cm, diameter 14 cm.

Slitage, repor.

Provenance

Esbjörn Kronberg Collection.