1773
389218

A Japanese blue and white bowl with cover, Meiji (1868-1912).

4 000 - 6 000 SEK
380 - 569 EUR
434 - 651 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
Senior specialist Asian Ceramics and Works of Art, European Ceramics and Glass
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Diameter 20,5 cm.

Slitage.