240
413796

Svensk konstnär 1700-tal

75 000 - 80 000 SEK
6 540 - 6 980 EUR
6 840 - 7 300 USD
Hammer price
65 000 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art and Old master paintings
+46 (0)739 400 801
Svensk konstnär 1700-tal

List of Swedish Monarchs (12)

"Christian Tyrann", "Gustaf Vasa", "Erik XIV", "Johan III", "Sigismund", Karl IX", Gustaf II Adolf", "Christina", "Karl X Gustaf", "Hedvig Eleonora", "Karl XI" &"Ulrika Eleonora".
Canvas laid down on panel, each 41 x 33.5 cm. Period frame.