264
398935

Francois Vanderverdonck

(1848-1875)
15 000 - 18 000 SEK
1 430 - 1 720 EUR
1 630 - 1 950 USD
Hammer price
12 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art, Head specialist Old Masters
+46 (0)739 400 801
Francois Vanderverdonck
(1848-1875)

Landscape with hens

Signerad F Vandervonk and dated 187? Panel 22 x 29 cm.