11
462204

Bo von Zweigbergk

(Sweden, 1897-1940)
40 000 - 60 000 SEK
3 820 - 5 730 EUR
4 340 - 6 510 USD
Hammer price
30 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
Bo von Zweigbergk
(Sweden, 1897-1940)

"Sista spiken" (The last nail)

Signed with monogram. Gouache 49 x 69 cm.

Provenance

Stockholm Auktionsverk, 15 May 2000, cat no. 479.