162
456231

Cartier - Tank, De Must. Silver gilt. Quartz. 20 x 20 mm. 1989.

5 000 - 6 000 SEK
474 - 569 EUR
543 - 651 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.

Women's watch in sterling silver with leather strap and buckle, both original. Box, seal and cert.

Ej funktionstestad. Slitage. Urtavla med krackelyr. Band med slitage.