190
475023

Svensk konstnär 1700-tal

20 000 - 25 000 SEK
1 780 - 2 220 EUR
1 850 - 2 320 USD
Hammer price
30 000 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art and Old master paintings
+46 (0)739 400 801
Svensk konstnär 1700-tal

List of Swedish monarchs, "Karl XI" (1655-1697), "Karl XII" (1682-1718), "Ulrika Eleonora dy" (1688-1741) & "Fredrik I"

Canvas laid down on panel 54 x 41 cm. Period gilded and bronzed frame.