1303
460442

A cabochon-cut nephrite and pink sapphire ring.

6 000 - 8 000 SEK
569 - 759 EUR
651 - 869 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.

14K white gold. Size 18.75/58.5. 1968.

Bruksslitage. Några små sprickor, nagg och repor till stenen.