1386
460438

A ring with a circa 2.00 ct diamond surrounded by smaller single-cut diamonds.

100 000 - 120 000 SEK
8 720 - 10 500 EUR
9 120 - 10 900 USD
Hammer price
Unsold

Quality on center stone circa H/SI1. Surrounding diamonds total carat weight circa 0.25 ct. Platinum 950/1000. Size 18.25/57.

Bruksslitage. Spår av renovering på ringskenan. Mindre repor.