878
520191

Gerard Sanders

(Holland, ca 1702-1767)
20 000 - 25 000 SEK
1 740 - 2 180 EUR
1 830 - 2 280 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art and Old master paintings
+46 (0)739 400 801
Gerard Sanders
(Holland, ca 1702-1767)

Pomona

Signed G. Sanders. Panel 26.5 x 21 cm.

Krackeleringar. Ytsmuts

Provenance

Ealier in the Lindh Collection, Stockholm, Sweden.