903
537999

Italiensk konstnär 1600-tal

100 000 - 120 000 SEK
8 830 - 10 600 EUR
9 210 - 11 100 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art and Old master paintings
+46 (0)739 400 801
Italiensk konstnär 1600-tal

Italian artist 17Th Centyry, Saint John de Baptist

Relined canvas 160 x 117 cm.

Saleroom notice

After Christofano Allori (1577-1621)