1088
654746

Tysk konstnär 1700-tal

(Sweden)
50 000 - 60 000 SEK
4 780 - 5 730 EUR
5 420 - 6 510 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art, Head specialist Old Masters
+46 (0)739 400 801
Tysk konstnär 1700-tal
(Sweden)

"Johan Ignaz von Pfetten" (1719-1803)

German artist 18th Century. Canvas 95 x 70 cm. Period gilded frame.

Saleroom notice

More information

.