1119
711556

Tysk skola 1700-tal

(Germany)
60 000 - 70 000 SEK
5 230 - 6 100 EUR
5 470 - 6 390 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Lisa Gartz
Lisa Gartz
Head Specialist Silver
+46 (0)709 17 99 93
Tysk skola 1700-tal
(Germany)

Queen Maria Theresia of Austria (1717-1780) as the goddess Minerva

Relined canvas 111.5 x 68.5 cm.

More information