1208
693470

Ten Gustavian late 18th century chairs by Erik Öhrmark, master 1777.

75 000 - 80 000 SEK
6 620 - 7 060 EUR
6 910 - 7 370 USD
Hammer price
95 000 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Björn Extergren
Björn Extergren
+46 (0)706 40 28 61

Gråmålade. Rak stoppad rygg. Snidad dekor med krönande vinranka. Alla signerade EÖM.