38
903688
Jan De Vliegher
(Born 1964)

"V & A 22"

Signerad Jan de Vliegher och daterad 2011 a tergo. Canvas 200 x 200 cm.

Droit de suite: Yes
Estimate:

80 000 - 100 000 SEK

8 290 - 10 363 EUR

Hammer price:
64 000 SEK
Provenance

Angelika Knäpper Gallery, Stockholm.

Contact specialist
Karin Aringer
Karin Aringer
Specialist Photography, Contemporary Art,
+46 (0)8 614 08 57