115
966987

Rolf Hanson

(Sweden, Born 1953)

ROLF HANSON, panel, signed Rolf Hanson on verso.

"Runtom hus II". 73 x 104 cm.

Droit de suite: Yes
Estimate:

100 000 - 125 000 SEK

Hammer price:
Unsold
Saleroom notice

The correct title is "Runtom hus II".
Förlaga till färglitografi med samma namn.

For condition report contact specialist
Amanda Wahrgren
Amanda Wahrgren
Specialist Modern Art, Prints
+46 (0)702 53 14 89