354
1214293

Okänd konstnär 1700-tal

4 000 - 6 000 SEK
353 - 530 EUR
368 - 552 USD
Hammer price
6 500 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Lisa Gartz
Lisa Gartz
Head Specialist Silver
+46 (0)709 17 99 93
Okänd konstnär 1700-tal

UKNOWN ARTIST 18TH CENTURY. A lady standing by a pillar

Miniature. Signed W.G and dated 1776. Goache 5.2 x 4.2 cm (including frame and loop 7 x 4.5 cm).

Provenance

The Collection of Wivica Ankarcrona Borell.