509
1308338

Lars-Gunnar Nordström

(Finland, 1924-2014)
Lars-gunnar nordström, untitled.

Untitled

Signerad Nordström and dated 1958 verso. Gouache 24 x 17 cm.

Droit de suite: Yes
Estimate:

20 000 - 25 000 SEK

1 980 - 2 475 EUR

Provenance

Galerie Bel'Art, Stockholm.
Private collection, Stockholm.

Auction info
For condition report contact specialist
Marcus Kinge
Marcus Kinge
Specialist Prints
+46 (0)739 40 08 27