644
1315296

Holländsk skola 16/1700-tal

30 000 - 35 000 SEK
2 870 - 3 340 EUR
3 250 - 3 800 USD
Hammer price
24 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Lisa Gartz
Lisa Gartz
Head Specialist Silver
+46 (0)709 17 99 93
Holländsk skola 16/1700-tal

Dutch school 17th/18th Century. Still life with prey, dead birds and fruits

Relined canvas 72 x 61 cm.

Provenance

Bukowskis Auctions, autumn auction 2003, no 530, catalogue no 373.