782
1425810

Flamländsk skola 1600-tal

40 000 - 50 000 SEK
3 820 - 4 780 EUR
4 340 - 5 420 USD
Hammer price
60 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art, Head specialist Old Masters
+46 (0)739 400 801
Flamländsk skola 1600-tal

Flemish school, 17th Century, Rebecca meeting Abraham's servant

Relined canvas 96 x 127 cm. Old gilded frame.