698A
1681039

Fransk skola, 1700-tal, Damporträtt

10 000 - 12 000 SEK
955 - 1 150 EUR
1 090 - 1 300 USD
Hammer price
8 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art, Head specialist Old Masters
+46 (0)739 400 801

Canvas, oval 61 x 50 cm. Period gilded frame.