914
1671359

Okänd konstnär 1700-tal

8 000 - 10 000 SEK
764 - 955 EUR
868 - 1 090 USD
Hammer price
11 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art, Head specialist Old Masters
+46 (0)739 400 801
Okänd konstnär 1700-tal

Balloon ascent

Miniature. Copper 9 x 6 cm.