915
1671373

Okänd Konstnär 1600-tal

5 000 - 7 000 SEK
478 - 669 EUR
542 - 759 USD
Hammer price
22 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art, Head specialist Old Masters
+46 (0)739 400 801
Okänd Konstnär 1600-tal

Translation: "Woman with lace collar"

Miniature. Copper 6 x 5 cm.