915155
Helmtrud Nyström
(Born 1939)
90,
90,

HELMTRUD NYSTRÖM, litograph in colour, signed and numbered 39/90,

Komposition. Dagmått ca 42 x 53 cm. Signerad och numrerad 39/90

Not examined out of frame.

Droit de suite: Yes
Location:
Related content

www.henriksuperman.se

Auction closed
Final bid
350
33
36
1 500 SEK
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bidhistory (2 bids)
Jun 12, 2017 10:42 PM
350 SEK
Jun 9, 2017 12:43 PM
300 SEK
All times are in CEST