915401
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(Born 1943)
96,
96,

LENNART ASCHENBRENNER, litograph in colour, signed and numbered 8/96,

signerad och numrerad 8/96.
Komposition. Bladstorlek ca 33 x 45 cm.

Not examined out of frame.

Droit de suite: Yes
Location:
Related content

www.henriksuperman.se

Auction closed
Final bid
1 100
103
115
2 000 SEK
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bidhistory (17 bids)
Jun 23, 2017 9:58 PM
1 100 SEK
Jun 23, 2017 9:57 PM
1 000 SEK
Jun 23, 2017 9:57 PM
950 SEK
Jun 23, 2017 9:57 PM
900 SEK
Jun 23, 2017 9:57 PM
850 SEK
All times are in CEST