915524
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008)
50
50

BENGT LINDSTRÖM, litograph in colour, signed and numbered 24/50

signerad och numrerad, 24/50. Figur.Dagmått 64 x 96 cm.

Not examined out of frame.

Droit de suite: Yes
Location:
Related content

www.henriksuperman.se

Auction closed
Final bid
1 700
159
176
2 000 SEK
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bidhistory (19 bids)
Jun 24, 2017 9:46 PM
1 700 SEK
Jun 24, 2017 9:46 PM
1 600 SEK
Jun 23, 2017 5:12 PM
1 500 SEK
Jun 15, 2017 7:53 PM
1 400 SEK
Jun 13, 2017 10:55 AM
1 300 SEK
All times are in CEST