Art for Charity
915547

Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd

(Sweden, 1934-2016)
Carl fredrik reuterswärd, litograph in colour, signed and numbered 13/200,

CARL FREDRIK REUTERSWÄRD, litograph in colour, signed and numbered 13/200,

signerad och numrerad 13/200, Komposition med pingvin. Dagmått ca 57 x 79 cm.

Not examined out of frame.

Droit de suite: Yes
Location:
Related content

www.henriksuperman.se

Auction closed
Hammer price
2 400
240
280
1 500 SEK
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bid history (25 bids)
Jun 24, 2017 10:25 PM
2 400 SEK
Jun 24, 2017 10:12 PM
2 200 SEK
Jun 24, 2017 10:11 PM
2 000 SEK
Jun 24, 2017 10:11 PM
2 000 SEK
Jun 24, 2017 8:12 PM
1 800 SEK
All times are in CEST