Art for Charity
920931

Ulf Trotzig

(Sweden, 1925-2013)
Ulf trotzig, litpgraph in colour, signed and numbered,

ULF TROTZIG, litpgraph in colour, signed and numbered,

Komposition. Ca 79x99 cm. Signerad och numrerad,

Not in frame.

Droit de suite: Yes
Location:
Related content

www.henriksuperman.se

Auction closed
Hammer price
1 100
110
128
2 000 SEK
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bid history (15 bids)
Jun 25, 2017 10:57 PM
1 100 SEK
Jun 25, 2017 10:57 PM
1 000 SEK
Jun 25, 2017 10:57 PM
950 SEK
Jun 25, 2017 10:57 PM
900 SEK
Jun 25, 2017 10:55 PM
850 SEK
All times are in CEST