1245174
PHOTOGRAPHY LITTERATURE, 2 books. "Mikael Jansson - Nude" och "Robert Nettarp, 1970-2002".
Photography litterature, 2 books. "mikael jansson - nude" och "robert nettarp, 1970-2002".

"Mikael Jansson - Nude", in an edition of 1970. Signerad på försättsbladet och daterad 2010.
"Robert Nettarp, 1970-2002" i oöppnad plastförpackning.

Not examined. General appearance good.

Droit de suite: No
Location:
Contact
Marcus Kinge
Marcus Kinge
Specialist Art
+46 (0)739 40 08 27

Customer service

Sweden
Telephone hours: mon - fri 9 am - 5 pm

Telephone hours: mon - fri 9 am - 1 pm

Send a message
Auction closed
Final bid
1 700
162
182
2 000 SEK
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bidhistory (17 bids)
Jul 1 6:46 PM
1 700 SEK
Jul 1 10:34 AM
1 600 SEK
Jun 30 6:54 PM
1 500 SEK
Jun 30 6:54 PM
1 400 SEK
Jun 30 6:53 PM
1 300 SEK
All times are in CEST