110
182921

TWO PAIRS OF PLATES

300 EUR
3 440 SEK
314 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Nan Munsterhielm-Jarjis
Helsinki
Nan Munsterhielm-Jarjis
Specialist silver and design
+358 (0)50 340 5492
TWO PAIRS OF PLATES

Porcelain. Pierced rims. China. Late Qing dynasty. Diam. 18 and 16 cm.

Slitage, en tallrik med lagningar undertill.