Theme auctions online
Madeleine Pyk – A Collection F769
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Private Collection of Hand-Knotted Persian Artifacts E1309
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Live auctions
Auction: April 21−22, 2026
Auction: April 21, 2026
Auction: May 20−21, 2026
Auction: June 10−12, 2026
388
183781

Jalmari Ruokokoski

(Finland, 1886-1936)
120 EUR
1 270 SEK
137 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.
Jalmari Ruokokoski
(Finland, 1886-1936)

JALMARI RUOKOKOSKI, etsning, sign. och dat. 1924.

"Blommor i blå vas", 29,5 x 39,5.

Gulnad, ej examinerad ur ram.