Collector auction, Helsinki 6 OCTOBER (11 CET) F154

727 items
350. Wilhelm von Wright, LITHOGRAPHS, 2 PCS.
Hammer price
100 EUR
150 EUR
440. Wille Boijer-poijärvi, LONG-TAILED TITS.
Hammer price
Unsold
150 EUR
632. William Gislander, DUCKS IN SUNSET.
Hammer price
Unsold
300 EUR
572. William Lönnberg, SUNSET.
Hammer price
390 EUR
500 EUR
569. William Lönnberg, APPLE BLOSSOMS.
Hammer price
1 100 EUR
500 EUR
568. William Lönnberg, AUTUMN SUN.
Hammer price
360 EUR
300 EUR
571. William Lönnberg, STILL LIFE.
Hammer price
420 EUR
250 EUR
570. William Lönnberg, SPRING SUN.
Hammer price
800 EUR
400 EUR
621. William Widgery, "NEAR SEATON-DEVON".
Hammer price
400 EUR
400 EUR
357. Woldemar Toppelius, HOME BAY.
Hammer price
1 200 EUR
1 500 EUR
68. WOOL CARPET.
68. WOOL CARPET.
Hammer price
50 EUR
100 EUR
671. Yki Nummi, A SALLAD BOWL.
Hammer price
Unsold
80 EUR
346. Yrjö Viita, LANDSCAPE WITH A BRIDGE.
Hammer price
100 EUR
150 EUR
593. Aarre Aaltonen, "SONG OF THE HEART".
Hammer price
Unsold
100 EUR
313. Åke Mattas, FAIRYTALE FOREST.
Hammer price
Unsold
400 EUR
265. EARRINGS.
265. EARRINGS.
Hammer price
160 EUR
150 - 150 EUR
263. EARRINGS.
263. EARRINGS.
Hammer price
Unsold
150 - 150 EUR
264. EARRINGS.
264. EARRINGS.
Hammer price
Unsold
220 - 222 EUR
241. EARRINGS.
241. EARRINGS.
Hammer price
Unsold
2 400 EUR
243. EARRINGS.
243. EARRINGS.
Hammer price
Unsold
350 EUR
255. EARRINGS.
255. EARRINGS.
Hammer price
Unsold
350 EUR
261. EARRINGS.
261. EARRINGS.
Hammer price
Unsold
400 - 400 EUR
238. EARRINGS.
238. EARRINGS.
Hammer price
Unsold
80 EUR
272. EARRINGS.
272. EARRINGS.
Hammer price
100 EUR
150 - 150 EUR