386
198141
Julius von Klever
(1850-1924)

A RIVER IN THE FOREST.

Sign. 1905. Oil on canvas, 35x45 cm.

Droit de suite: No
Estimate:

12 000 - 15 000 EUR

Contact specialist
Laura Pohjola
Helsinki
Laura Pohjola
Specialist modern and contemporary art, Finnish art, photography
+358 (0)50 428 2146