43
206037

A PAIR OF TWO-LIGHT WALL-LIGHTS.

3 000 - 4 000 EUR
33 800 - 45 100 SEK
3 130 - 4 170 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist Finnish design
+358 (0)40 1284 977

Gilt bronze, glass and crystal. Empire style. Height 59 cm.

Slitage, skador.